olivia montenegro (suicide_junkie) wrote in orgy_obsessed,
olivia montenegro
suicide_junkie
orgy_obsessed

  • Mood:

they did an oncore of stiches again :D

OMFG ORGY CONCERT RULED!@!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
well nathan came with me & my sis & we went there, the crowed wasnt that big, but it was full of energy!!a few emo bands played ;D(cheer up emo kids)they rgy came on a bit late, but holf shit they rocked so hard!!! they played dizzy first, then some other stuff, bluse monday,stiches exc. i wanted them to play platinum sooooooo bad but they didnt :C but i did get to slap jay gordons ass like 5 times & touch his lags & stuff a few times (wink wink :D) & i got to do the same to ryan :D then bought a shirt & poster. htem OOMFG A MEET & GREET!!!!!!i got to meet all of them & got hugs & kisses from allllll of them!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDwhile me & nathan waited for the M&G he got paige picks (NOOOOOO) & i got the guitarest water bottle :D & some other stuff & then during the meet & greet(this is the best) me & my friend nathan think paige is GOD & we started ffreaking out & were like OMG I LOVE U CAN I GET A HUG!! hes like sure & we kissed each other on the cheek :D i about died i was shaking the rest of the night!!!& i got his & jays ciggarette butts :D & best of all i got a pice of paiges hair i asked him hes liek sure i need a hair cut!(i had nathan do it i was shaking to much & didnt want to poke him)YES IM OBSSESSED :D but he was totally flurting with my sister & wanted to take her back to the bus(LUCKY)but she was like no, but he did get her number :D YAY for me, she sadi she didnt go cuz he wasnt her type, but wow orgy have aged ,but jay is still a TALLLL,lil boy & paige so how with a mohawk i thought i was gonna pass out soooooo hawtmmmmmm

yah guess what my sister didnt bring her camera NOOOOO, i guess this memory will live in my head forever!!

ill try & get pics of the stuff :D
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments